Was
    $1,470.00
    30% off
    $1,029.00
    Quantity
    Amish Loveseat Royal Mission Glider Options
    Amish Furniture Dimensions

    48"H x 29"D x 49"WSeat: 19"D x 41"W

    Amish Furniture Standard FeaturesDiamond Walnut inlays in headrest.Available in Oak, 1/4 Sawn Oak, Cherry, Hickory and Maple.

    Amish Furniture OptionsArched headrest (click picture above).No inlays (shown).

Related Products
    Royal Mission Rocker

    $509.60
    Highchair-Royal Mission-slide tray
     
    Cart
    CART IS EMPTY

    Search