• Upholstered Seating

  • Heirloom 3-Drawer Nightstand
    Amish Heirloom Sleigh 3-Drawer Nightstand
    Amish Heirloom Sleigh 3-Drawer Nightstand
    Was
    $1,061.40
    30% off
    $742.98
    Quantity
    Amish Heirloom Sleigh 3-Drawer Nightstand Options
    Detailed Description

    The Amish Heirloom Sleigh 3 Drawer Nightstand features unique curves that create an incentive to update anyone's bedroom. The Heirloom Sleigh Collection features hidden jewelry drawers and is built with sturdy construction methods to meet your needs.

    Amish Furniture Dimensions

    28"w x 19"d x 36"h

    Amish Furniture Standard Features

    Hidden felt lined drawers in molding.
    Flush closing English dovetailed drawers.
    Full extension side mount ball bearing glides.

    Amish Furniture Options

    Choice of drawer glides.
    Wood knobs.

    The Amish Heirloom Sleigh 3 drawer Nightstand is shown in Cherry.

Cart
    CART IS EMPTY

    Search