• Upholstered Seating
  • Home > Browse By Category > Amish Rockers, Gliders, & Benches > Gliders

    4-Post High Back Glider
    4-Post High Back Glider
    Item Id: DEW092
    Review this item Review this item
    Regular $1,162.00
    Savings $307.93
    Price $896.40
    On Sale:
    $854.07
    Amish 4-Post High Back Glider Options
    - or -
    Email this page to a friend Email this page to a friend
    Description

    This Amish 4-Post High Back Glider is a beautiful, and practical chair. It will make a stunning addition to any room in your home. Both comfortable and attractive, we are sure you will enjoy this glider for many years to come. Built with solid wood by Amish Craftsmen.

    Amish Furniture Dimensions

    Overall: 44"H x 30"D x 32"W
    Seat size: 21"D x 32"W

    Amish Furniture Options

    Choice of fabric or leather.
    Optional headrest pillow.
    Flip out foot rest.
    Provide your own fabric.

    Part #: DEW092
    Name: Amish 4-Post High Back Glider
    Related Products
    4-Post Low Back Glider
    Average Rating 0 Review(s)
    Price $764.10
    On Sale: $728.02 On Sale