Was
    $1,918.00
    30% off
    $1,342.60
     
     
    Detailed Description
    Headboard: 48"H at posts 45"H at center
    Footboard: 48"H at posts 36"H at center
    Width: Add approx. 8" to your mattress.

    Amish Furniture Standard Features
    ALL of our beds feature solid wood siderails bolted to the headboard and footboard, eliminating the need for a steel frame. Mattress slats are tongue and groove or dowel construction insuring that they remain in place. Once the bed is setup, it will not move or sway.

     

     
    Cart
    CART IS EMPTY

    Search