Was
    $679.14
    30% off
    $475.40
     
     
    Detailed Description

    The Aspen Mission Rocker is one of our newest chairs. The back post and legs are made from a single bent post. The clean lines work best with shaker/mission style pieces. This comfortable and sturdy rocker will look great in any home. High quality, and built to last a lifetime.

    Amish Furniture Dimensions

    44"H x 30"D x 32"W
    Seat: 18"D x 20"W

    Amish Furniture Standard Features

    Available in Oak, 1/4 Sawn Oak, Cherry, Hickory and Maple.

    Amish Furniture Options

    Fabric or leather seat.

     

     
     Related Products
    Royal Mission Rocker

    $449.47
    Aspen Mission Trestle Table
    Aspen Mission Trestle Table

    $1,199.30
      
    Cart
    CART IS EMPTY

    Search